Hello! Welcome to www.shsamsong.com Sign in Register

Catalogues

Product PicturesPart NoBrandDescriptionReference priceQuantityQuick quote
CASS SM 12P MPO STD-LC SEC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18766
LC 1X6 EMI ADAPTER SNAP MOUNT Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18764
12-FIBER HIGH DENSITY OM3 MTP TO Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18762
OM3 64-FIBER CISCO-TYPE LABELING Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18760
CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18758
12-FIBER CASSETTE OPTIMIZED OM3 Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18756
CASS SM 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18754
CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18752
CONNECTOR Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18750
WIRE MANAGEMENT Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18748
CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18746
12-FIBER QN SFQ CASSETTE, OM2 (5 Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18744
DUPLX LC ADAPT,MM,SL.BEIGE Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18742
CASS, 50, 6P, MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18740
12-FIBER CASSETTE OM3 50M 6 DUPL Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18738
12-FIBER CASSETTE OM2 50M 6 DUPL Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18736
CASS, XG, 12P, MPO-MT-RJ Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18734
CASS 50 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18732
CONNECTOR Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18730
24-FIBER CASSETTE OPTIMIZED OM3 Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18728
  • One-stop shop
  • Authentic guarantee
  • Price advantage
  • Quick delivery

SAMSONG CHIP

Tel: 86-17621743344|86-21-51571123

Phone: 86-13818988389

Fax: 8621-53084268

Email: yuqi@sh-samsong.com

Address: Room J763, Building 25, No. 4671 Cao'an Road, Jiading District, Shanghai


Wechat

pay